Divize B – 29. kolo: Nový Bor – Chomutov 2:1 (1:0), Chodov – Blšany 3:3 (1:1, Čelákovice – Most B 2:0 (1:0), Litvínov – Toužim 2:1 (0:0), Kladno B – Teplice B 0:2 (0:0, ŘEZUZ Děčín-Český Brod 2:0 (0:0, Jirny – Brozany 2:0 (2:0), Rakovník – Česká Lípa 0:1 (0:0).

1. Česká Lípa  29 23 3 ­ 3 53:22 72
2. Jirny  29 22 3 ­ 4 80:38 69
3. Chomutov  29 15 5­  9 60:32 50
4. Teplice B  29 15 4 10­ 64:39 49
5. Čelákovice  29 14 5 ­10 53:34 47
6. ŘEZ Děčín  29 14 5­ 10 54:48 47
7. Český Brod  29 11 9­  9 38:35 42
8. Brozany  29 13 0 ­16 45:43 39
9. Litvínov  29 12 3­ 14 42:48 39
10. Most B   29 11 4 14­ 49:44 37
11. Rakovník   29 11 3­ 15 39:59 36
12. Kladno B   29  9 7 13­ 34:43 34
13. Chodov   29  9 6­ 14 29:48 33
14. Blšany   29  9 4 ­16 42:66 31
15. Nový Bor   29  5 4 ­20 33:59 19
16. Toužim   29  4 5­ 20 29:86 17

Krajský přebor – 29. kolo: Litoměřice – Litvínov B 1:0 (1:0). Oldřichov – LoKo Chomutov 0:5 (0:3). Tatran Kadaň – Roudnice 1:0 (0:0). Žatec – Bezděkov 2:4 (0:2). Proboštov – Střekov 4:2 (2:0). Modrá-Souš 2:5 (0:2). Neštěmice-Vilémov 3:2 (2:1). Štětí-Bílina 6:0 (2:0).

1. Vilémov  29 23 1­  5 78:29 70
2. Neštěmice  29 19 4 ­ 6 80:41 61
3. L. Chomut.  29 14 8  ­7 49:39 50
4. Proboštov 29 15 4­ 10 61:49 49
5. Tn Kadaň  29 15 3­ 11 50:42 48
6. Žatec 29 14 3­ 12 73:62 45
7. Roudnice  29 13 6 ­10 41:41 45
8. Bezděkov  29 12 4­ 13 53:59 40
9. Souš  29 11 4 1­4 72:68 37
10. Modrá  29 11 4­ 14 44:53 37
11. Střekov  29 10 4­ 15 47:62 34
12. Bílina  29 10 3 ­16 33:58 33
13. Štětí  29  8 8 ­13 44:54 32
14. Litoměřice  29  9 5 ­15 38:50 32
15. Litvínov B  29  7 6 16­ 33:57 27
16. Oldřichov  29 ­ 7 1 21 42:74 22

I. A třída sk. B – 25. kolo: Sn Jirkov – Duchcov 2:9 (1:6). Postoloprty – SK Kopisty 0:4 (0:1). Spořice – Ledvice 2:1 (0:1). H. Jiřetín – Domoušice 3:1 (1:1). Dobroměřice – Březno 3:1 (2:1). L. Chomutov B-Ervěnice 1:1 (1:1). Tuchořice-Louny 1:2 (1:1).

1. H. Jiřetín  25 17 4­  4 54:24  55
2. Louny  25 16 6 ­ 3 66:22  54
3. Dobrom.  25 14 8  ­3 69:37  50
4. Spořice  25 16 2 ­ 7 54:33  50
5. Duchcov  2­5 12 3 10 53:46  39
6. Ledvice  25 11 5 ­ 9 51:35  38
7. L.Chom.B  25  9 8 ­ 8 40:38  35
8. Postolop.  25  8 8  ­9 42:38  32
9. SK Kopisty  25  8 7 ­10 56:51  31
10. Březno  25  7 8 ­10 38:32  29
11. Ervěnice  25  8 4 ­13 36:60  28
12. Domouši.  25  5 7 1­3 39:62  22
13. Tuchořice  25  5 2 ­18 29:60  17
14. Sn Jirkov  25  2 2­ 21 23:112  8

I. B třída sk. C – 25. kolo: Bř. Chomutov-H. Jiřetín B 2:0, Meziboří-Černovice 5:1, Málkov-Lenešice 4:4, Strupčice-Havraň 0:0, Černčice-Žatec B 5:0, Louny B-Klášterec 1:4, Souš B-Podbořany 4:2.

1. Klášterec  25 19 2­  4 66:32 59
2. Strupčice  25 17 3 ­ 5 68:26 54
3. Podbořany  25 15 4 ­ 6 66:36 49
4. Havraň  25 12 ­5  8 37:26 41
5. Souš B  25 11 7  7­ 53:52 40
6. Žatec B  25 12 3 10­ 62:51 39
7. Lenešice  25 10 3 ­12 50:74 33
8. Černovice  25  9 5 ­11 49:53 32
9. Černčice  25  8 4 ­13 34:41 28
10. Bř. Chom.  25  8 4 1­3 34:50 28
11. H.Jiřetín­B  25  7 7 11 28:47 28
12. Louny B  25  7 3 15­ 31:53 24
13. Meziboří 25  5 7 ­13 41:53 22
14. Málkov  25  5 3­ 17 34:59 18