Divize B – 26. kolo: Chomutov-Brozany 1:2, Blšany-Kladno B 3:1, Most B-ŘEZUZ Děčín 4:0, Teplice B-Rakovník 3:0, Český Brod-Česká Lípa 0:2, Nový Bor-Litvínov 1:2, Chodov-Čelákovice 1:1,Toužim-Jirny 2:9.

1. Česká Lípa  26 20 3 ­ 3 48:21 63

2. Jirny  26 20 2 ­ 4 74:36 62

3. Chomutov  26 15 5­  6 59:27 50

4. Teplice B  26 13 4  9­ 57:35 43

5. ŘEZ Děčín  25 13 3­  9 49:42 42

6. Český Brod  26 11 8­  7 36:29 41

7. Čelákovice  26 11 5 ­10 46:33 38

8. Brozany  26 12 0 ­14 41:39 36

9. Litvínov  26 11 3­ 12 40:40 36

10. Rakovník  26 10 3­ 13 36:54 33

11. Most B 26  9 4 13­ 41:41 31

12. Kladno B 26  8 7 11­ 29:36 31

13. Chodov 26  8 5­ 13 25:43 29

14. Blšany  25  8 2 ­15 35:59 26

15. Toužim  26  4 4­ 18 25:79 16

16. Nový Bor 26  3 4 ­19 29:56 13

Krajský přebor – 26. kolo: Souš – Oldřichov 8:1, Vilémov-Tatran Kadaň 2:0 Bílina-Žatec 0:4, Litoměřice – Štětí 3:0, Litvínov B-Bezděkov 4:0, LoKo Chomutov – Proboštov 4:0, Roudnice-Střekov 3:1, Modrá-Neštěmice 1:4.

1. Vilémov  26 22 0­  4 71:22 66

2. Neštěmice  26 17 4 ­ 5 73:33 55

3. L. Chomut.  26 13 8  ­5 43:31 47

4. Žatec  26 13 3­ 10 65:56 42

5. Proboštov  26 13 3­ 10 53:44 42

6. Roudnice  26 12 5 ­ 9 38:39 41

7. Tn Kadaň  26 12 3­ 11 43:41 39

8. Bezděkov  26 11 4­ 11 47:51 37

9. Modrá  26 10 4­ 12 40:47 34

10. Bílina 26 10 3 ­13 32:46 33

11. Souš 26  9 4 1­3 60:61 31

12. Střekov  26  9 4­ 13 41:56 31

13. Litoměřice 26  7 5 ­14 35:48 26

14. Štětí 26  6 7 ­13 33:50 25

15. Litvínov B  26  6 6 14­ 31:53 24

16. Oldřichov  26 ­ 6 1 19 38:65 19

1. A třída: Skupina B – 22. kolo: Duchcov-Louny 3:6, SK Kopisty-H. Jiřetín 3:0, Ledvice-Tuchořice 2:1, Ervěnice-Dobroměřice 1:6, Domoušice-Březno 2:3, Sn Jirkov-L. Chomutov B 1:4, Postoloprty-Spořice 1:0 .

1. Louny  22 14 5 ­ 3 61:20 47

2. H. Jiřetín  22 14 4­  4 44:22 46

3. Dobroměř.  22 12 7  ­3 61:32 43

4. Spořice  22 13 2 ­ 7 45:31 41

5. Ledvice  22 11 4 ­ 7 47:28 37

6. Duchcov  2­2 10 3  9 42:40 33

7. Postolop.  22  8 7  ­7 39:30 31

8. L.Chomut.B  22  8 6 ­ 8 35:34 30

9. SK Kopisty  22  7 7 ­ 8 52:48 28

10. Březno 22  6 8 ­ 8 34:27 26

11. Ervěnice 22  7 3 ­12 32:53 24

12. Domoušice 22  4 7 ­11 31:53 19

13. Tuchořice 22  5 2 ­15 25:52 17

14. Sn Jirkov 22  2 1­ 19 18:96  7

1. B třída sk. C – 22. kolo: Černovice-Souš B 2:2, Lenešice-Podbořany 3:1, Žatec B-Havraň 4:0, Klášterec-Málkov 4:1, H. Jiřetín B-Strupčice 0:4, Černčice-Meziboří 4:0, Louny B-Bř. Chomutov 7:0.

1. Strupčice  22 16 2 ­ 4 58:22 50

2. Klášterec  22 16 2­  4 59:31 50

3. Podbořany  22 13 4 ­ 5 57:29 43

4. Havraň  22 12 ­4  6 35:20 40

5. Žatec B  22 12 3  7­ 59:38 39

6. Lenešice  22 10 2 ­10 43:59 32

7. Souš B  22  8 7  7­ 43:47 31

8. Černovice  22  7 5 ­10 41:44 26

9. H.Jiřetín­B  22  6 6 10 25:43 24

10. Černčice 22  6 4 ­12 27:39 22

11. Bř. Chom. 22  6 4 1­2 31:49 22

12. Louny B 22  6 3 13­ 25:46 21

13. Meziboří 22  4 7 ­11 35:48 19

14. Málkov 22  5 1­ 16 27:50 16