Divize B – 28. kolo: Chomutov-Česká Lípa 0:2 (0:1). Blšany-Čelákovice 1:3 (0:0). Most B-Litvínov 5:0 (4:0). Teplice B-ŘEZUZ Děčín 4:1 (0:1). Český Brod – Jirny 1:1 (1:0). Nový Bor-Chodov 2:0 (0:0). Toužim-Kladno B 2:4 (0:0). Brozany-Rakovník 3:0 (1:0).

1. Česká Lípa  28 22 3 ­ 3 52:22 69
2. Jirny 28 21 3 ­ 4 78:38 66
3. Chomutov 28 15 5­  8 59:30 50
4. Teplice B  28 14 4 10­ 62:39 46
5. Čelákovice  28 13 5 ­10 51:34 44
6. ŘEZ Děčín  28 13 5­ 10 52:48 44
7. Český Brod  28 11 9­  8 38:33 42
8. Brozany  28 13 0 ­15 45:41 39
9. Most B  28 11 4 13­ 49:42 37
10. Litvínov  28 11 3­ 14 40:47 36
11. Rakovník   28 11 3­ 14 39:58 36
12. Kladno B   28  9 7 12­ 34:41 34
13. Chodov   28  9 5­ 14 26:45 32
14. Blšany  28  9 3 ­16 39:63 30
15. Toužim  28  4 5­ 19 28:84 17
16. Nový Bor  28  4 4 ­20 31:58 16

Krajský přebor – 28. kolo: Souš-Neštěmice 5:2 (1:1). Vilémov-Štětí 2:2 (1:0). Bílina-Oldřichov 1:2 (0:0). Bezděkov-Proboštov 2:3 (2:3). Litoměřice-Modrá 1:0 (0:0). Litvínov B-Střekov 2:1 (1:0). LoKo Chomutov-Tatran Kadaň 1:2 (0:0). Roudnice-Žatec 2:0 (0:0).

1. Vilémov  27 22 1­  4 73:24 67
2. Neštěmice  28 18 4 ­ 6 77:39 58
3. L. Chomut.  28 13 8  ­7 44:39 47
4. Proboštov 28 14 4­ 10 57:47 46
5. Žatec 28 14 3­ 11 71:58 45
6. Tn Kadaň  28 14 3­ 11 49:42 45
7. Roudnice   28 13 6 ­ 9 41:40 45
8. Modrá  28 11 4­ 13 42:48 37
9. Bezděkov   28 11 4­ 13 49:57 37
10. Souš  28 10 4 1­4 67:66 34
11. Střekov   28 10 4­ 14 45:58 34
12. Bílina  28 10 3 ­15 33:52 33
13. Litoměřice  28  8 5 ­15 37:50 29
14. Štětí  28  7 8 ­13 38:54 29
15. Litvínov B  28  7 6 15­ 33:56 27
16. Oldřichov 27 ­ 7 1 19 40:66 22

I. A třída sk. B – 24. kolo: Duchcov-Březno 0:3 (0:1). Louny – Dobroměřice 1:1 (0:1). Domoušice – Tuchořice 4:2 (1:2). Ervěnice – Horní Jiřetín 1:5 (1:1). Ledvice – LoKo Chomutov B 3:3 (2:1). SK Kopisty – Spořice 0:2 (0:2). Slovan Jirkov – Postoloprty 2:2 (1:1).

1. H. Jiřetín   24 16 4­  4 51:23  52
2. Louny  24 15 6 ­ 3 64:21  51
3. Dobrom.  24 13 8  ­3 66:36  47
4. Spořice   24 15 2 ­ 7 52:32  47
5. Ledvice   24 11 5 ­ 8 50:33  38
6. Duchcov  2­4 11 3 10 44:44  36
7. L.Chom.B   24  9 7 ­ 8 39:37  34
8. Postolop.   24  8 8  ­8 42:34  32
9. Březno  24  7 8 ­ 9 37:29  29
10. SK Kopisty  24  7 7 ­10 52:51  28
11. Ervěnice  24  8 3 ­13 35:59  27
12. Domouš.  24  5 7 1­2 38:59  22
13. Tuchořice  24  5 2 ­17 28:58  17
14. Sn Jirkov  24  2 2­ 20 21:103  8

I. B třída sk. C – 24. kolo: Žatec B-Podbořany 2:4, Černovice-Málkov 4:2, Lenešice-Strupčice 1:8, Havraň-Souš B 1:3. Klášterec-Bř. Chomutov 1:0, H. Jiřetín B-Meziboří 2:1, Černčice-Louny B 2:1.

1. Klášterec  24 18 2­  4 62:31 56
2. Strupčice  24 17 2 ­ 5 68:26 53
3. Podbořany  24 15 4 ­ 5 64:32 49
4. Havraň  24 12 ­4  8 37:26 40
5. Žatec B  24 12 3  9­ 62:46 39
6. Souš B  24 10 7  7­ 49:50 37
7. Černovice  24  9 5 ­10 48:48 32
8. Lenešice  24 10 2 ­12 46:70 32
9. H.Jiřetín­B  24  7 7 10 28:45 28
10. Černčice  24  7 4 ­13 29:41 25
11. Bř. Chom.  24  7 4 1­3 32:50 25
12. Louny B  24  7 3 14­ 30:49 24
13. Meziboří  24  4 7 ­13 36:52 19
14. Málkov  24  5 2­ 17 30:55 17