Divize B – 23. kolo: Litvínov-Chomutov 1:2, Česká Lípa – Most B 2:1, Český Brod-Teplice B 4:0, Kladno B-Čelákovice 2:0, Rakovník-Blšany 3:2, Brozany-Toužim 5:0, Jirny-Nový Bor 2:0, ŘEZUZ Děčín-Chodov 4:1.

 1. Česká Lípa  23 17 3 ­ 3 42:19 54
2. Jirny  23 17 2 ­ 4 62:33 53
3. Chomutov  23 15 5­  3 56:21 50
4. Teplice B  23 12 4  7­ 51:30 40
5. ŘEZ Děčín  23 12 3­  8 46:36 39
6. Český Brod  23 10 8­  5 32:22 38
7. Čelákovice  23 10 4 ­ 9 43:30 34
8. Litvínov  23  9 3­ 11 35:36 30
9. Rakovník  23  9 3­ 11 31:43 30
10. Brozany  23  9 0 ­14 34:36 27
11. Kladno B  23  7 6 10­ 25:33 27
12. Most B  23  7 4 12­ 31:38 25
13. Chodov  23  7 3­ 13 22:41 24
14. Blšany  23  7 2 ­14 31:56 23
15. Toužim   23  4 4­ 15 21:66 16
16. Nový Bor  23  3 4 ­16 26:48 13

Krajský přebor – 23. kolo: Štětí-Litvínov B 1:1, Proboštov-Souš 0:2, Střekov-Vilémov 1:2, Bezděkov-Bílina 3:0, Žatec-Litoměřice 1:1, Oldřichov-Neštěmice 1:3, Roudnice – LoKo Chomutov 1:1, Tatran Kadaň-Modrá 4:2.

 1. Vilémov  23 20 0­  3 65:17 60
2. Neštěmice  23 14 4 ­ 5 60:31 46
3. Proboštov  23 13 3­  7 51:36 42
4. L. Chomut.  23 10 8  ­5 34:30 38
5. Bezděkov  23 11 4­  8 45:42 37
6. Tn Kadaň  23 11 2­ 10 39:37 35
7. Roudnice  23 10 5 ­ 8 32:33 35
8. Žatec  23 10 3­ 10 54:53 33
9. Střekov  23  9 4­ 10 39:47 31
10. Modrá  23  8 4­ 11 33:42 28
11. Souš  23  8 3 1­2 50:56 27
12. Bílina  23  8 3 ­12 27:40 27
13. Štětí  23  6 7 ­10 32:42 25
14. Litoměřice  23  5 5 ­13 29:44 20
15. Oldřichov  23 ­ 6 1 16 36:51 19
16. Litvínov B  23  4 6 13­ 22:47 18

1. A třída skupina B – 19. kolo: Březno-SK Kopisty 1:1, Domoušice-Ervěnice 1:0, Dobroměřice – Slovan Jirkov 8:0 Tuchořice-Postoloprty 1:5, Horní Jiřetín-Spořice 5:2, L. Chomutov B-Duchcov 3:1, Louny-Ledvice 3:0.

 1. H. Jiřetín  19 13 3­  3 39:17 42
2. Louny  19 11 5 ­ 3 45:16 38
3. Dobroměř.  19 10 6  ­3 50:28 36
4. Spořice  19 11 2 ­ 6 36:27 35
5. Ledvice  19 10 3 ­ 6 44:24 33
6. Duchcov  1­9  9 3  7 35:30 30
7. Postolop.  19  7 5  ­7 36:28 26
8. L.Chomut.B  19  7 5 ­ 7 29:27 26
9. SK Kopisty  19  6 6 ­ 7 46:44 24
10. Ervěnice  19  7 3 ­ 9 30:40 24
11. Březno  19  4 7 ­ 8 26:25 19
12. Domoušice  19  4 7 ­ 8 29:40 19
13. Tuchořice  19  4 2 ­13 20:45 14
14. Sn Jirkov  19  1 1­ 17 12:86  4

1.B třída sk. C – 19. kolo: Meziboří-Žatec B 0:3, Podbořany-Klášterec 4:1, Havraň-Horní Jiřetín B 1:0, Lenešice-Černovice 2:3, Strupčice-Louny B 3:0, Málkov-Bř. Chomutov 1:4, Souš B-Černčice 3:1.

 1. Strupčice 19 14 2 ­ 3 51:20 44
2. Klášterec 19 14 2­  3 52:27 44
3. Podbořany  19 12 4 ­ 3 51:20 40
4. Havraň  19 10 ­4  5 29:15 34
5. Žatec B  19 10 3  6­ 44:32 33
6. Souš B  19  8 5  6­ 40:42 29
7. Lenešice  18  9 2 ­ 7 38:41 29
8. Černovice  19  7 4 ­ 8 38:38 25
9. H.Jiřetín­B  19  5 5  9 19:36 20
10. Louny B  19  5 2 12­ 17:42 17
11. Bř. Chom.  18  4 4 1­0 18:33 16
12. Meziboří  19  3 6 ­10 31:42 15
13. Černčice   19  3 4 ­12 21:39 13
14. Málkov  19  4 1­ 14 23:45 13